Farwide Logo

2021 Angler
of the Year

Who will battle it out for the coveted top spot of the 2021 Hobie Bass Open Series Angler of the year? Check the current standings to see who is in the running.

Current Standings

RankAnglerStateToCLake SeminoleWatts BarBroken BowLake DardanelleLake HartwellSam RayburnLake ChamplainSusquehanna RiverMississippi RiverLake PickwickBOS ToCTotalAOY
1Jordan MarshallTNYes88579200009609598526381
2Kristine FischerNEYes082756827400956099.3100646.3376.3
3Jaxton OrrINYes617309289065009788565366
4Dustin MurguiaILNo31000007594839192.1466.1360.1
5Ewing MinorVAYes8999.300100.38696990056625.6354.6
6Matthew ScotchTXYes00885076083559880485349
7Ron ChampionGANo7868088000008696416348
8Nick MatthewsINNo2696.3960000071078.1367.4341.4
9Cody MiltonARNo009593931197.10814450564.1335.1
10Kurt SmitsOHYes859807592079004760536335
11Adam RiserTNNo9105561799500954352571333
12Bryan HowellTXYes100.703899.30940009436462330
12Tim IsaacsWVNo559307654006575086504330
14Guillermo GonzalezTXYes825282660970869610034.3695.3327.3
15R.J. HooverMINo08800330930642682386327
16Jay WallenKYYes57780900009798.46840528.4325.4
17Matt BallOHNo946004000927368066493325
18Brady StorrsNENo000870790082074322322
19Rus SnydersTNYes900100.3896793059993922658.3314.3
20Joey VanyoMNYes99065180740063.1076395.1314
20Stephen SistoPANo0620000709108370376314
20Brian CoyneOHNo658908208908819048480314
23Katherine FieldUTYes00572485819821944532.3537.3309.3
24Ryan LambertTNYes0100028.12668078.109338431.2309.1
25Eric ThomasonTNNo77798304500810064429307
26Jason CassettyINNo083746700570738762503306
27Eric SiddiqiOHNo0000090520748554355303
28Vincent Ferreri CommishSCNo0530094006707758349296
29Drew GregoryOHYes97.100540099989000438.1294.1
30Jody QueenWVYes00080910010079018368289
30Zack HallMIYes9809423053000044312289
32Brian DelahuntyALYes095097.3666964089600540.3281.3
33Jason BroachSCNo9658005500930024326271
34Francis TranMSNo000946885000010257257
35Andrew GreenLANo600084.19063000764377.1254.1
36Matt HawjNCYes7100098.30000084253.3253.3
37Josh StewartTNNo81063074000617820377253
38Mike BairdKYNo075031830850008282251
38Charles ShelnuttGANo800008800006716251251
40Jason IsaacsOHNo59008100844512692352236
41David BestTNNo300513084000960264231
41Terrik WalkerOHNo699204565005815700414231
43Jeff MalottARNo0086270720070290284228
44Nick ChabarriaMOYes0001000000584226226226
45Chris LongshoreNENo006925073008000247222
46Daniel LyonsTNNo6746001900770740283218
46Brandon PrinceMONo007274071072000289218
48Lance ColeyALNo860055520000750268216
49ADAM SHEPARDKYNo0640724800078650327215
50Anthony WinklemanKYNo00005600091660213213
50Richie McMichaelKSNo00448500008400213213
52Russell JohnsonPANo47000007689000212212
52Johnny MaddoxARNo00678306200000212212
54Cody PratherTXNo7606669000174700275211
54Alex FiolkaMDNo75720000064000211211
56James HaeberleOKNo0093.18603100000210.1210.1
57Dylan LoweryGANo5284400490497446370431210
58Jim OrrINNo000355906800810243208
59Lawrence MellingerVANo07700700000560203203
60Andy MiddletonGANo58560086000000200200
61Hernán CortezWINo00006200088480198198
62Kevin WorkmanNEYes3604798.3000039012232.3196.3
63Joe MenoOHNo09000000057490196196
64Luke AryanOKYes0098.35100000046195.3195.3
65Jake HarshmanPANo93000170085000195195
66Matt MillardTNYes0970000000094191191
67Bryan ScarberryTXYes00000100.3000090190.3190.3
68Adam PetroneLANo39000008266000187187
68Tracy StanfordNCNo72400075000000187187
70Dwain BateyARNo0090960000000186186
71Garrett MorganARNo00764905900000184184
71Mike ElseaINNo054044008603800222184
73Joe GillWVNo533900350026088.10241.1180.1
74Josh CounceFLNo874404636000000213177
75Daniel DavisTNNo06600640000460176176
76Travis Von NeumannOHYes000000100.7045030175.7175.7
77Tim CrabtreeOHNo00004100550790175175
78Paul AverillKYNo07603300000630172172
79Jack WagnerTXNo005450058000580220170
80Adam FillmoreSCYes000097.10000072.1169.2169.2
81Matthew BrannonSCYes00000000100068.3168.3168.3
82Mitchell WhiteGANo734702600480000194168
83Mike HusarILNo410065.300000610167.3167.3
84Justin PatrickTNNo83000051000330167167
85Dave SewellINNo0085423430002300214161
86David KittrellALNo640435321000000181160
87Allen SweatFLNo92002200004300157157
87Joseph SandersonTXNo00320082043000157157
89Aaron WhiteDENo06100005340000154154
90Rick HaxtonNENo00247305600000153153
91Kyler BranaumKYNo04900005404900152152
92Travis DockinsGANo0000870000640151151
93Keith FreeseTNNo09100028002900148148
94Neil TomarchioNJNo27000006947000143143
95Jim WareGAYes0000099.3000042141.3141.3
96Robert BarnettGANo9500046000000141141
97Mark DavisALNo0860000000540140140
97Jim ClarkALNo8400000005600140140
99Joey RandallNCNo0000760000570133133
100Rick ValadezNENo0091000004100132132
101Jeff SherwoodNMNo003560023000360154131
102Joshua Neal SmithNYNo0000007160000131131
103Rob SinkerNJNo0000007754000131131
104Lowell BrannanSCNo0000960000340130130
105Tyler SweetNYNo4000390870000130130
106Brand JacksonALNo0450000000840129129
107Kenneth MorrisOHNo0000000705900129129
108PAT VEOMETTNYNo0000006168000129129
109Ben HerGANo5600072000000128128
110Jordan WestermanIANo07125000003200128128
111Justin BrewerARYes0099.1000000028127.1127.1
112David ByrdOKNo0089370000000126126
113Mel AsheMONo0000060006600126126
114Pat LassekNENo00524700002700126126
115Jeremy HughesNCNo19650000000410125125
116Joe EisnerPANo000000090.13400124.1124.1
117Brian NelliFLNo0000320000920124124
118Chuck BahanLANo000000087.33500122.3122.3
119Caesar NavaILNo0590520000900120120
120Jake SuvakFLNo3700082000000119119
121Ronnie MurphyNCNo3800081000000119119
122Joshua SharpTNNo000780.10000400118.1118.1
123Jeremy MitchellMONo0080380000000118118
124Scott StuhlmannMNNo0700000084000118118
125Brandon WatsonALNo6600000000510117117
126Billy BowdenARNo0007004600000116116
127Caleb HelbigTXYes0000098.1000014112.1112.1
128Darrell CorneliusOHNo0000500006200112112
129Eric MorrisARNo0009102000000111111
130Kyle LongARNo0078320000000110110
131Christa HibbsARNo00581400003700109109
132Nick DyerALNo0500000000590109109
133Shane WilliamsFLNo1800900000820109109
134Oleadys HernandezNJNo0000007333000106106
135Daniel KeyesTNNo24.181000000000105.1105.1
136Chris GrantSCYes000099000006105105
137Eric FletcherPAYes0000000697.300103.3103.3
138Collin LamkinILNo069.10000034000103.1103.1
139Randall LangstonFLNo6241000000000103103
140Brandon CarpenterOHNo085.10110005000101.1101.1
141Alan BenderNJNo0000005842000100100
142Arlie MintonNCNo130048003901300113100
143Brad UhlOKNo00332900380000100100
144Tou VueOKNo0097.10000000097.197.1
145John MooneyTXNo0000096000009696
146Justin LargenVANo00039000025509696
147Craig WoodARNo00095.1000000095.195.1
148Chris GoodwinNCNo0000950000009595
149Matthew ZapalaNYNo0000009500009595
150Mike HebertLANo00000420005309595
151Owen WhitehurstGANo44510000000009595
152Caroline HibbsARNo00411000002528010494
153Joby BerryTNNo0940000000009494
154Mike IaconelliNJNo0000009400009494
155Keaton VoeghtlyPANo00771600000009393
156Matt HinesIANo0000000093009393
157Matt SkeltonTNNo06300000003009393
158Robbie SinkerSCNo22000000007109393
159Chad FosterPANo0000000920009292
160Jacob LavergneLANo0000092000009292
161Josh SimsPANo04200000500009292
162Richard ToepferNJNo00001108100009292
163Zach HumphriesWINo0000000092009292
164Robert HarrisTXNo0000091000009191
165Ryan NyeCTNo0000009100009191
166Joseph PowierskiNYNo0000009000009090
167Ron Butler Jr.TNNo0000000009009090
168Wayne LobbLANo110043036000009090
169Jesse HalversonALNo00000000089.3089.389.3
170John TibbensCTNo0000008900008989
171Mike MooneyGANo68000000021008989
172Bob BogdalTNNo00057310000008888
173Chris DiranianMANo0000008800008888
174Tony SebrenTXNo0000088000008888
175Brad GoldenTNNo0870000000008787
176Danny LeMNNo0000000087008787
177Jason CrawfordTXNo0000087000008787
178Kolt VolkerNENo00295800000008787
179The MexecutionerOKNo0087000000008787
180Tom KazmierskiGANo7800000000008787
181Colin HeathmanWINo0000000086008686
182Cole KleffmanINNo00000000335208585
183Derrick JehnWINo0000000085008585
184Sterling LeachMDNo9000000760008585
185Charles DaughertyNJNo0000000840008484
186Josue RodriguezOKNo00012000072008484
187Michael RingOKNo0084000000008484
188Skip LohmeyerSCNo0000840000008484
189Andrew JacobsonTXNo0000083000008383
190Christopher CatucciRINo0000008300008383
191Jeremy CroweMINo0000000820008282
192Jason RayOKNo0081000000008181
193Chris SchaferWVNo0000000800008080
194Joshua EvansMDNo00000640160008080
195Ken WoodMANo0000008000008080
196Nick HuddlestonNCNo0000800000008080
197Ronald ButlerTNNo0000000008008080
198Terry PhamLANo0000080000008080
199Tim SabellaSCNo00006900110008080
200Jason AdamsARNo0079000000007979
201Josh PolingWVNo0000000790007979
202Saturday MelNCNo7900000000007979
203Tim RodmanTXNo0071008000007979
204Troy EnkeMONo0007900000007979
205Dean TurnerLANo46000032000007878
206Jay ParkNCNo0000780000007878
207Mark SpringerMONo00000520026007878
208Matt RameyNMNo0000078000007878
209Tricia AngeliniNYNo0000007800007878
210Cole SikesARNo0007700000007777
211Jeremiah BurishWINo0000000077007777
212Joe McElroyALNo00070005614007777
213Roy GrubbARNo00062015000007777
214Steve ThorkveenTXNo0000077000007777
215Tony YangGANo0000770000007777
216Josiah MeaderIANo0000000076007676
217Jeremiah WhitlowWVNo0000000750007575
218Kalon JohnsonLANo00056019000007575
219Larry AndersonTXNo0000075000007575
220Simon MorganNYNo0000007203007575
221Adam DewittNENo00640000010007474
222David BorofkaCANo7400000000007474
223Jeffrey HainesNYNo0000007400007474
224Zack SoulliereMINo0740000000007474
225Ashley AultTNNo0000000007307373
226Bill CampbellARNo0073000000007373
227Landon SmithNCNo0000730000007373
228Garrett WadeALNo00000000072.1072.172.1
229Eric CormackWVNo0000710000007171
230Larry HollisARNo0007100000007171
231Matt CampbellVANo0000000710007171
232Tracy DeadmanTXNo00000390003207171
233Brandon MartinNCNo7000000000007070
234David CruzKSNo0000070000007070
235Jason ThomasOKNo0070000000007070
236Steven EsworthyPANo0000000690006969
237Zach GibbonsMNNo0000000069006969
238Houa XiongOKNo0068000000006868
239Andrew MiddlebrookTXNo0000067000006767
240Chris WaltersTNNo0670000000006767
241Patterson LeeWINo0000000067006767
242Thomas BlasczienskiNYNo0000006700006767
243Chris SmithNYNo0000006600006666
244Steven QuillenLANo0000066000006666
245Brandon PalmerOHNo0000300006206565
246Clayton ShillingLANo0000065000006565
247Joshua GaugerWINo0000000065006565
248Chris JonesARNo0006400000006464
249Brandon HewlettFLNo6300000000006363
250Craig StormsNYNo0000006300006363
251Jordan HolmesPANo0000000630006363
252Michael PippinOHNo0000630000006363
253William BurtARNo0006300000006363
254Andy SchaferOHNo0000000620006262
255Joe DouglasKSNo0062000000006262
256Mark DonioNJNo0000006200006262
257Blake KnightTXNo0061000000006161
258Patrick LowendickGANo0000610000006161
259Randy McGinnisLANo0000061000006161
260Seth NiemanVANo0000000610006161
261Derek TaylorALNo00001000005006060
262John DiCenzoRINo0000006000006060
263Marty HughesNENo0060000000006060
264Teng VueNCNo0000600000006060
265Chris NeedhamARNo0005900000005959
266Derek BrundleMANo0000005900005959
267Reginald CurrieTXNo0059000000005959
268Jonathan StanberryNCNo20000380000005858
269Ross McveyVANo00000003622005858
270Ryan BackaTXNo25000033000005858
271Ryan BrenemanNCNo0000580000005858
272Andy BowmanPANo0000000570005757
273Austin VangNCNo0000570000005757
274Kyle CunninghamARNo0000057000005757
275Aaron FettermanDENo00002203400005656
276Jonathan RichardsonNHNo0000005600005656
277Treavus GageOKNo0056000000005656
278Bert GuthausKYNo0550000000005555
279Breck HotardLANo0000055000005555
280Corey PelletierCTNo0000005500005555
281Adam WagnerTXNo0000054000005454
282Gary TrkulaMNNo0000000054005454
283Matt VogtFLNo5400000000005454
284Gregory OaksVANo0000000530005353
285Jeremy HeathNCNo0000530000005353
286Michael Galbraith Sr.OKNo0053000000005353
287Michael IwasykTXNo0000000053005353
288Spencer EtzlerPANo00001400390005353
289Brian WisnerPANo0000000520005252
290Neil StenslandMNNo0000000052005252
291Aaron TeatsPANo0000000510005151
292Daniel MunsellNYNo0000005100005151
293Elvis LeeMNNo0000000051005151
294Jared KutilSCNo0000510000005151
295Joshua DiehlGANo5100000000005151
296Benjamin BornhorstNYNo0000005000005050
297Chad DagleyTXNo0000050000005050
298Derrick BosticTNNo5000000000005050
299Jeff ThompsonWINo0000000050005050
300Steven GibletOKNo0050000000005050
301Abel PatinoCANo4900000000004949
302Avery MetcalfOKNo0049000000004949
303Michael KervaskiFLNo15000034000004949
304Robert MortonTXNo0000049000004949
305Ryan ReardonPANo0000000490004949
306Benjamin WagnerIANo0000000048004848
307Jamie BroadLANo0000048000004848
308Jason AlfordGANo4800000000004848
309Josh UngerCONo0048000000004848
310Kyle EzoltPANo0000000480004848
311Mike CheathamTNNo1000470000004848
312William FranklinTNNo0480000000004848
313Craig PittsNYNo0000004700004747
314Tyler HixTXNo0000047000004747
315Adam TrippNYNo0000004600004646
316Cher CoenTXNo0046000000004646
317James MalcolmCONo0000000460004646
318Christian MartinMENo17028000000004545
319Hayden CrossnoeTXNo0045000000004545
320Julian MercadoNJNo0000004500004545
321Larry WoodSCNo4500000000004545
322Michael MorganTXNo0000045000004545
323Carl BirdsongTXNo0000044000004444
324Jason LoweNCNo0000440000004444
325JR RentzNJNo0000000440004444
326Judy RichardsonNHNo0000004400004444
327Lor VueWINo0000000044004444
328Drew RussellKYNo0430000000004343
329Fred TomarchioNJNo0000004300004343
330Joshua LittleGANo0000430000004343
331Michael LawhonWVNo4300000000004343
332Shane KitchensTXNo0000043000004343
333Benjamin XiongWINo0000000042004242
334Chad WaldenSCNo4000020000004242
335Lloyd MizeARNo0042000000004242
336Richard ManningFLNo4200000000004242
337Steve SmithNHNo0000004200004242
338Tim FitzNCNo0000420000004242
339Corey HopperARNo0004100000004141
340Eugene Mora IIITXNo0000041000004141
341Matt DavisOHNo0000000410004141
342Ryan LavigneNYNo0000004100004141
343Dale VanHornNYNo0000004000004040
344Terry SmithSCNo0000400000004040
345Robert PritchardOKNo0039000000003939
346Issac PauleyPANo0000000380003838
347Jason CarrMSNo0000000003803838
348Robert SmithTXNo0000038000003838
349ADAM THOMASGANo0000370000003737
350Brandon BrylinskyNYNo0000003700003737
351Justin BeanPANo0000000370003737
352Mark SpiessNMNo0037000000003737
353Nathan McIntoshTXNo0000037000003737
354Brady ShortKSNo0036000000003636
355Larry WhisnantARNo0003600000003636
356Randy WagnerIANo0000000036003636
357Torrence DavisMANo0000003600003636
358Doug HillTXNo0000035000003535
359Ian HaynesGANo3500000000003535
360Jose VuittonetNYNo0000000350003535
361Keith BrownMENo0000003500003535
362Tim Crabtree JrOHNo0000000003503535
363Bobby ThompsonALNo0003400000003434
364Eric JacksonTNNo3400000000003434
365Lance McWhorterTXNo0030040000003434
366Michael ArchuletaCONo0034000000003434
367David BurtMDNo3300000000003333
368Will Doud-MartinVTNo0000003300003333
369Brayden MorrisWVNo0000000320003232
370Mark EmersonNYNo0000003200003232
371Nathan GreenVANo3200000000003232
372Blake CollinsOKNo0031000000003131
373Jim DavisTNNo0000000031003131
374Michael FisherNYNo0000003100003131
375Patrick SpranklePANo0000000310003131
376Randy CollinsKYNo0000000003103131
377Frank SmithamTXNo0003000000003030
378Jason GardnerMENo0000003000003030
379Joe ParkuloNCNo0000300000003030
380Kevin SwanILNo0000000030003030
381Kolt DeckerWVNo0000000300003030
382Coleman FowlerGANo2900000000002929
383Dan HainesNCNo0000290000002929
384Johan HawleyNYNo0000002900002929
385Levis CastieTXNo0000029000002929
386Reece StoughtonOHNo0000000290002929
387Bradley VanHornNYNo0000002800002828
388John LaddNCNo0000280000002828
389Katie BackaTXNo0000000028002828
390Mikey HolcombeWVNo0000000280002828
391Quinn BrockALNo2800000000002828
392Douglas Candeloro JrMDNo000000027.100027.127.1
393Daniel GlenneyTXNo0000027000002727
394David HabensteinKYNo0000000002702727
395Ian GileskiLANo0001026000002727
396Joshua MasseyOKNo0027000000002727
397Markus AyersUTNo00015012000002727
398Ryan ThompsonMNNo8002000017002727
399Brent WilsonOKNo0026000000002626
400Greg HallPANo000000025.100025.125.1
401Benjamin PecnikLANo0000025000002525
402James JaniczekNCNo0000250000002525
403Brian BaulsirNYNo0000000240002424
404Dan EbneterMNNo0000000024002424
405Ryan HarderSCNo0000240000002424
406Silas GarrettTXNo0000024000002424
407Chad ThomasALNo2300000000002323
408James ColemanVANo0000000230002323
409Josh GarnerOKNo0023000000002323
410Raymond LaPointeSCNo0000230000002323
411Jacob WolfeVANo0000000220002222
412Josh DuffelLANo0000022000002222
413Kaili PurvianceCONo0022000000002222
414Mike WatsonGANo10000120000002222
415Jeff IshamTXNo0000021.10000021.121.1
416Jimmy ThomasOKNo0021000000002121
417Matthew VannFLNo2100000000002121
418Trevor K. JohnsonKSNo0002100000002121
419Shawn PerkinsPANo000000020.300020.320.3
420Chris HartmanARNo0002000000002020
421David IwasykILNo0000000020002020
422Gary RegierKSNo0020000000002020
423TOBY KLEFFMANINNo0000200000002020
424Todd PatrickOHNo0000013007002020
425Robert CogginsARNo0001900000001919
426William DurborawPANo0000000190001919
427Christopher DeckerNCNo0000180000001818
428Douglas MenefeeLANo0000018000001818
429Hiep NguyenKSNo0000000018001818
430Rodney WilliamsVANo0000000180001818
431Dwight RansonetLANo0000017000001717
432Quinton EcholsOHNo0001700000001717
433GUSTAVO BENITEZNCNo0000160000001616
434Stacey MartinALNo1600000000001616
435Troy NydeggerKSNo0000000016001616
436Weslie GrayTXNo0000016000001616
437Bear WenzelWVNo0000000150001515
438Jonathan YoderSCNo0000150000001515
439Adam MilsteadPANo0000000140001414
440Craig Miller0No1400000000001414
441Jason WillisLANo0000014000001414
442Clint CarnahanOHNo0000130000001313
443Evan AdamsonWVNo0000000130001313
444Jeff BeckerARNo0001300000001313
445Coy ScottPANo0000000120001212
446Robert BrownVANo1200000000001212
447Robert SchusterWINo0000000011001111
448Mickey PfortschPANo0000000100001010
449Vincent SolizLANo0000010000001010
450David GallagherPANo0000000900099
451James PennyTXNo0000090000099
452Patrick GriffithGANo0000900000099
453Charles LathanSCNo0000800000088
454Marcus WashingtonNENo0008000000088
455Tim GurleyIANo0000000080088
456Desmond JamesTXNo0000070000077
457Mike SalasMDNo0000000700077
458Tou YangSCNo0000700000077
459Barry DavisSCNo0000600000066
460Frank WolfeSCNo6000000000066
461George NemethOHNo0000000060066
462George WheelerTXNo0000060000066
463Sean JohnsonLANo0006000000066
464Greg ThomasPANo0000500000055
465Mark PendergrafTXNo0000000050055
466Matthew RoggeNENo5000000000055
467Sean RastanisLANo0000050000055
468Chang YangARNo0004000000044
469Chase PeloquinLANo0000040000044
470Clayton HaskeOHNo0000000040044
471JOHN KLINEPANo0000000400044
472Cole GarlandINNo3000000000033
473Cole HauckPANo0000000300033
474Kyle SchroederTXNo0000030000033
475Coley McGowanALNo2000000000022
476Jared PentonTXNo0000020000022
477Ryan LignelliMDNo0000000200022
478Chris GravelyNCNo0000100000011
479Chris HanneganOHNo0000000100011
480Mike SmithLANo0000010000011
481Nicole KingWINo0000000010011
482Abby AbbondanzaPANo0000000000000
483Andrew PeakALNo0000000000000
484Anthony JohnsonGANo0000000000000
485Ben CrimmingerSCNo0000000000000
486Ben RayfieldTNNo0000000000000
487Benjamine VangGANo0000000000000
488Benton ParrottFLNo0000000000000
489Billy SlattonGANo0000000000000
490Bob BahlerMNNo0000000000000
491Bobby “BigGun” MorinFLNo0000000000000
492Brad HargisLANo0000000000000
493Brandon BartonFLNo0000000000000
494Brandon ElrodTNNo0000000000000
495Brandon FinkARNo0000000000000
496Brandon StrockTNNo0000000000000
497Brian CarsonTXNo0000000000000
498Brian MaguireOKNo0000000000000
499Brian RossOHNo0000000000000
500Brock SpencerOHNo0000000000000
501Buddy WaldenSCNo0000000000000
502Butch BoothSCNo0000000000000
503Cabe HarrisonGANo0000000000000
504Caz Anderson0No0000000000000
505Chance VanWinkleTXNo0000000000000
506Chris LoGANo0000000000000
507Chris PadgettGANo0000000000000
508Chris WattsMDNo0000000000000
509Christian MedinaOKNo0000000000000
510Christopher CaluoriPANo0000000000000
511Christopher DeBuskTNNo0000000000000
512Chuck WiseALNo0000000000000
513Corey RacerNCNo0000000000000
514Curtis BaumgardnerNCNo0000000000000
515Dale TarrantIDNo0000000000000
516Damian SerafinNJNo0000000000000
517Dan RehbeinNENo0000000000000
518Dani WendtNENo0000000000000
519Daniel NicholsGANo0000000000000
520Daniel PerryALNo0000000000000
521Darin AndersonOKNo0000000000000
522David GoldingNCNo0000000000000
523David HutsonOKNo0000000000000
524David UskavitchTNNo0000000000000
525Dennis GuinnOKNo0000000000000
526Derrick DouglasLANo0000000000000
527Duayne DwyerFLNo0000000000000
528Durance LowendickGANo0000000000000
529Dustin HoyOHNo0000000000000
530Everett SheetsOHNo0000000000000
531Faron DavidsonOKNo0000000000000
532Frank ReedALNo0000000000000
533Garrad JohnsonTNNo0000000000000
534Gary SharpeTXNo0000000000000
535Gerry ShappellMDNo0000000000000
536Greg NosarVANo0000000000000
537Gregg MulgrewNJNo0000000000000
538Guillermo FuentesNCNo0000000000000
539Heather BrockALNo0000000000000
540Hernan SantiestebanWINo0000000000000
541Jack KanningINNo0000000000000
542Jackie George IIMDNo0000000000000
543Jackie HughesNCNo0000000000000
544James MinorTNNo0000000000000
545James O'ShaughnessyDENo0000000000000
546James QuinnVANo0000000000000
547Jason DembowskiNENo0000000000000
548Jason JonesALNo0000000000000
549Jason TrunkTNNo0000000000000
550Jeanine PizorOKNo0000000000000
551Jeff HalversonOKNo0000000000000
552Jeremy GreeneTXNo0000000000000
553Jeremy PierceCONo0000000000000
554Jerry AycockARNo0000000000000
555Jerry BurdineFLNo0000000000000
556Jerry MeeceTXNo0000000000000
557John FaulknerOKNo0000000000000
558John FergusonTNNo0000000000000
559John ZarzeckiNJNo0000000000000
560Johnny BarrettSCNo0000000000000
561Jonathon CarterLANo0000000000000
562Jordan LovejoyMDNo0000000000000
563Jordan WelliverPANo0000000000000
564Joseph MulqueenPANo0000000000000
565Josh GoforthARNo0000000000000
566Josh WalkerGANo0000000000000
567Joshua HinzCONo0000000000000
568Joshua LewisLANo0000000000000
569Justin JohnstonTNNo0000000000000
570Kenny HoodCONo0000000000000
571Kevin DoughertyPANo0000000000000
572Kyle YonceNCNo0000000000000
573Larry CriderNCNo0000000000000
574LeeRose KozaGANo0000000000000
575Logan LopezTXNo0000000000000
576Marcus VillanuevaTXNo0000000000000
577Mark BinkleyTNNo0000000000000
578Mark GebbiaNJNo0000000000000
579Mark MachamerPANo0000000000000
580Mark WilkinsNCNo0000000000000
581Matt MazurkiewiczNJNo0000000000000
582Maverick BlairTNNo0000000000000
583Michael BrueningOHNo0000000000000
584Michael DavisGANo0000000000000
585Michael GrimsleyOHNo0000000000000
586Mike GayFLNo0000000000000
587Mike HoskeyVANo0000000000000
588Mike ManivanhGANo0000000000000
589Mike PenneySCNo0000000000000
590Nate GloriaNENo0000000000000
591Nate MoehringOHNo0000000000000
592Nick AudiPANo0000000000000
593Nick McBrideNVNo0000000000000
594Paul EsworthyPANo0000000000000
595Phillip EhlenSCNo0000000000000
596Rashaad GoldsmithSCNo0000000000000
597Raymond GarrenSCNo0000000000000
598Ricky SmithTNNo0000000000000
599Rusty HelmsOKNo0000000000000
600Ryan HERZOGTXNo0000000000000
601Ryan PaskiewiczARNo0000000000000
602Ryan VanTinePANo0000000000000
603Sean AcordOKNo0000000000000
604Sean PalmeterWINo0000000000000
605Shannon WilliamsMINo0000000000000
606Shawn FieldsGANo0000000000000
607Stephen Benoit0No0000000000000
608Stephen TrainorSCNo0000000000000
609Steve OwensTNNo0000000000000
610Steven StockingerNCNo0000000000000
611Taran Parker0No0000000000000
612Terry ElkinsKYNo0000000000000
613TOMMY THOMPSONIANo0000000000000
614Troy MorganGANo0000000000000
615Tyler BartonKYNo0000000000000
616Tyler GarnerOKNo0000000000000
617Tyler HutchinsGANo0000000000000
618Tyler SchaferNENo0000000000000
619Tyler SmithSCNo0000000000000
620William BeniniDENo0000000000000
621William QueenNCNo0000000000000
622Zach ClarkTNNo0000000000000
623Zachery WarrenOKNo0000000000000
624Zack BishopKYNo0000000000000

Upcoming Events

No data was found
Skip to content