2023 angler of the year - EWING MINOR

2023 AFTCO ANGLER OF THE YEAR - EWING MINOR

RankAnglerStateR1 HARRIS CHAIN of LAKESR2 CADDO & BISTINEAU LAKESR3 SANTEE COOPER LAKESR4 LAKE SEMINOLER5 KENTUCKY LAKE R6 CAYUGA LAKER7 NEW RIVERR8 MISSISSIPPI RIVER R9 LAKE SAM RAYBURN TOC AOY 2023
1Ewing MinorVA200169020019719916601902191015
2Jaxton OrrIN1881651511981992001670166211996
3Brandon PrinceMO1501991920194018900212986
4Jordan MarshallTN89152191185188188148126189224980
5Caymen RasmussenUT01790018100196199221976
6Nolan MinorVA1901921680019518400205966
7Rolando NandinTX17820001940000177215964
8Kristine FischerNE158168186196154174170178193210963
9Dustin MurguiaIL1841939901631861951760204962
10Jody QueenWV193181640018719800203962
11Guillermo GonzalezTX1491441941731611810186192208961
12Jason BroachSC180194189181168018800206958
13Nick MatthewsIN014719716318401511940216954
14Rus SnydersTN168186199172149001700222949
15Eric SiddiqiOH00001741820199185202942
16Jay WallenKY1730195183170001970185933
17Mike ElseaIN0173182001660195159214930
18Garrett WadeAL1701841881870017600190925
19R.J. HooverMI01870001922001310213923
20Bryan HowellTX17117101890000195194920
21Cody MiltonAR196137162162178001300217915
22Tim IsaacsWV791881601911581801531360192911
23Gino QuizonFL00013900197167186220909
24Stephen SistoPA1791309819001941651340179907
25David ShieldsPA19701380193179000198905
26Adam RiserTN1981831721770001740172904
27Brady StorrsNE194136018811901601190225903
28Adam ShepardKY120016501721711911850184903
29Brian CoyneWI01720019101820169186900
30Joshua DiehlGA19501491680000196189897
31Jason IsaacsOH16119880179136014400209891
32Abby AbbondanzaPA1811480019801871410174888
33Jim OrrIN1640017120016715900183885
34Christa HibbsAR01456012218600187194173885
35Justin PatrickTN0966714517700192170187871
36Francis TranMS1741350192164000122193858
37Ron Butler Jr.TN0180018215000133140197849
38Jordan WelliverPA17500001751931370167847
39Jonathan KislingburyNC1821061321861660000177843
39Shane WilliamsFL1851071631640015500175842
41Hernán CortezWI15200018013701720196837
42Ronald ButlerTN0146018015300164117191834
43Brian DelahuntyAL19112615410913801280173176832
44Adam DewittNE155781191401150194146153182830
45Joshua MasseyOK01120160130980168191180829
46Nick HuddlestonSC14401741361870000181822
47David KittrellAL16617713416600000166809
48Justin LargenVA1999414400146000223806
49Brandon BrylinskyNY12701870017614000169799
50Brian NelliFL8517815819900000168788
51Matt MillardTN1921769119318300000744
52Weslie GrayTX012401520019201580626
53Mark PendergrafTX12817414810200017500625
54Garin ButlerGA72014115713701301691540621
55Dontrell SullivanNC187001560153122000618
56Matt BallOH1250810167178014300613
57Ryan LambertTN87921781141730014800613
58Wayne LobbLA011601951160001810608
59Joe McElroyAL15376621231171691421241430607
60Matthew ScotchTX154191000001491060600
61Chris DavisAL16301421691260118000600
62Daniel LyonsTN16901101501450132000596
63Paul AverillKY13308609913315617100593
64Josh CounceFL100001971180000178593
65Edie WilkinsonIN93120001481311491321600589
66Mike MatthewsIN0160120155146012712300588
67Jack WagnerTX0950133176001251410575
68Eric ThomasonTN0840131016016811400573
69Christopher DeckerNC1310750157001471370572
70Terrik WalkerOH001690155111134000569
71Nicky EzellNC1365813713501440000552
72Daniel GlenneyTX13579018400001450543
73Phillip WyattTX0139000000200201540
74Eric SamuelsFL156010515112400000536
75Aaron FettermanDE123012700162119000531
76Cory DreyerNC102101155000163000521
77Ryan NyeCT0012100198000200519
78Arlie MintonNC001311410122123000517
79Tim CrabtreeOH00611151600173000509
80Adam McCluskeyUT0158017600001640498
81Beau CanzoneriNY80000014315212100496
82Larry WoodSC14805914300141000491
83Anthony WinklemanKY0000122001980170490
84Kyler BranaumKY0014301891560000488
85Caroline HibbsAR0887995112001391380484
86Ian GileskiLA5812201070117001100456
87Tyler SweetNY005300196000188437
88Josh StewartTN009514419000000429
89Zach GibbonsMN00000002000218418
90Jerry BurdineFL02714712511300000412
91Breck HotardLA189400000001820411
92Cody CissellKY0001281750001050408
93Rodney MerrittME1100000126171000407
93Mel AsheMO13060113000001040407
95Drew GregoryOH00000019900207406
95Dylan LoweryGA1606272112000000406
97Tim Crabtree JrOH001269200181000399
98Vincent Ferreri CommishSC00198000000199397
99Chad WaldenSC00200000000195395
100Bailey EigbrettNY139082001730000394
101Chuck BahanLA09909800001880385
102Jordan LovejoyMD1210000125136000382
103Joe GillWV1040101000172000377
104Jack KlajaCT00000197000171368
105Tou VueOK01960017100000367
105Ronny PaeperOK0129011312500000367
105Sterling (Tray) LeachMD132050000185000367
108Michael Sebastian MeraTN01851800000000365
109Thomas WoodringFL18600170000000356
109William DurborawPA000101097158000356
111Jerry CorneliusMO71910000019000352
112Ryan ThomasKY70000182990000351
113Adam PetroneKY15918900000000348
114Darren WilliamsTX01970000001460343
115Alex ShlekharOK01630000001780341
116Logan WilsonKY00001960001440340
117Blake CostonAL00017800001610339
118Nate ConleyON00146001900000336
119Keith FreeseTN680133013100000332
120Glenn LandstromIN13419000000000324
120Jon BrooksME17600148000000324
122Jason YiznitskyAL90971360000000323
123Bruce RohdenburgNY00129001930000322
124Samuel GomesNJ17700001420000319
125Jordan WestermanIA01620000015600318
125Joey RandallNC18301350000000318
127Jeremiah SmithTX01430000001710314
128Garrett MorganAR01410000001720313
128Adam MilsteadPA0010201111000000313
130Zachary JurmuWI16200000015000312
131Greg OaksVA142114550000000311
132John KlinePA83094013300000310
133Brandon PalmerOH12900000177000306
134Jacob FrazierKY16713800000000305
135Landon DavisTN14001640000000304
136Tim RodmanTX01270000001760303
136Dustin JonesKY00013416900000303
138Jason DavisGA750109117000000301
139Anthony FitzgeraldWV00012000180000300
139Kris KirkpatrickGA00171129000000300
141Eric HawksGA00159000139000298
142Jeff IshamTX01130000001840297
143Roy GrubbAR01000019500000295
143Brett WalkerMO95430000015700295
143Adam WagnerTX00017400001210295
146Brandon BartonFL01670127000000294
147Micah FunderburghMO01100000018200292
148Russell JohnsonPA00104000183000287
149Ken KadonskyWI9600000018800284
149Kurt SmitsOH17201120000000284
151Stephen BellNC00013201510000283
152Robert BarnettGA16500116000000281
153Joe VacantiNJ55057001680000280
154Jeff MalottAR01590012000000279
155Christopher Bryce ClementsFL145140119000000278
156Luke AryanOK01210015600000277
156Mike MooneyGA66052015900000277
158Thompson BurryKY11200000161000273
159Jake CoucoulesNJ00000159113000272
160Jacob BerryhillTN10801610000000269
161Jeremy SmithVA11600146000000262
161David HabensteinKY00128013400000262
163Jeremiah WhitlowWV00000134126000260
164Quinton EcholsOH0078017900000257
165Johnny MaddoxAR01080000001470255
166Gary SharpeTX0800000001740254
166David BurtMD10115300000000254
168Ryan ThompsonSC14701030000000250
169Luke SandersKS019001090120000248
170Chelsea GoodwinKY00000001281190247
171Chris HartmanTN57350000001500242
172Hernan SantiestebanWI9800000014000238
172Corey RacerNC01321060000000238
172Lisa MerrittME13700001010000238
172Hunter McdowellKY00010613200000238
176Steven MitchellNY00001141230000237
177Richard OfnerON00115001200000235
178Nick DyerAL6900165000000234
178Jake SuvakSC0096138000000234
180Jonathon CarterLA01030000001260229
180Jimmy DavisTN6201670000000229
182Dustin HoyOH5600000169000225
183Joe LanzillottiTX0410000001830224
184James LambFL11800104000000222
185Zack HallLA6415700000000221
186Kyle CunninghamAR0530000001620215
186Jake MoultonNY0077001380000215
186Jason TrunkTN01309410800000215
189Johnathan DominguezMO0860012800000214
190Chris MurpheyLA0660147000000213
191Damian SerafinNJ0084001280000212
192Rick HaxtonNE0900012100000211
193Kalon JohnsonLA01040103000000207
194George WheelerTX0380000001680206
194Paul DonovanNY0087001190000206
196Carl GriffinTX000000001980198
197Jacob MoellerTX000000001970197
198Amos HicksWV000000196000196
198Jim MorrisseySC001960000000196
200Justin BrewerAR019500000000195
201Todd MartensIL000000019300193
201Tim SabellaSC001930000000193
201Ethan JettTN8800010500000193
204Jeffery Tyler StewartKY000019200000192
205Ronnie CheslaPA000001910000191
205Danny LeMN000000019100191
207Benton ParrottAL0640126000000190
207Mike HawksVA000000190000190
207Austin VangNC001900000000190
210Dan HargraveNY000001890000189
210Dan EbneterMN000000018900189
212ADAM ESTLACKTX000000001870187
212David BestTN0830010400000187
214Greg HarperWV000000186000186
215John TibbensCT000001850000185
215Dyver OBryanKY000018500000185
215Michael KovalovskyNJ001850000000185
218Nicholas BoehlerCT000001840000184
218Elvis LeeMN000000018400184
218Landon SmithNC001840000000184
221Matthew ZapalaNY000001830000183
221Levi BulgrinWI000000018300183
221Ryan HulseySC001830000000183
224Dale GriffinTX018200000000182
225Aiko VangWI000000018100181
225Don BustamanteSC001810000000181
227Nick BerndtWI000000018000180
227Tony SebrenTX000000001800180
229Kyle BrennerIL000000017900179
229Janson BenavidesTX000000001790179
229Todd MinorVA000000179000179
229Jay ParkNC001790000000179
233Travis DockinsGA000000178000178
234John TammaroNY000001770000177
234Steve LeamanMO0420013500000177
234Benjamin WagnerIA000000017700177
234Clinton HerbisonSC001770000000177
238Jay MullerNE0590000011700176
238Casey ReedVA001760000000176
240Gabe FishlockOH017500000000175
240Matt VogtFL000175000000175
240Joe BoothTX000000001750175
240Bryan SlatonOH000000175000175
240Brooks LanierNC001750000000175
245Eric TracyIN000000174000174
246Daniel MaffeiKS000000017300173
246Derek BrundleMA001730000000173
248Bradley VanHornNY000001720000172
249Casey WatsonAL780093000000171
250Ross PinkertonTX017000000000170
250Joseph D'AddeoMA000001700000170
250Lowell BrannanSC001700000000170
253Brian EganGA0058111000000169
254James FosterAL000167000000167
254Desmond JamesTX000000001670167
256Ty HibbsLA016600000000166
256Dave LeuzeIL000000016600166
256Adam FillmoreSC001660000000166
259Benjamin BornhorstNY000001650000165
259Robert SchusterWI000000016500165
259Josh SandersTX000000001650165
259Chris AndersonOH000016500000165
263Will AtchisonOK016400000000164
263Russell BeverlyNJ000001640000164
263Samuel GodbyWV000000164000164
266Mark ChaseNY000001630000163
266James MillerAR000000016300163
266Kristopher DelgadoTX000000001630163
269Zach BurnsWI000000016200162
269Garrad JohnsonTN000016200000162
269Nick McGuireKY000000162000162
272Jason RayOK016100000000161
272Brandon LewisNY000001610000161
272Jordan ParksLA000161000000161
272Jake GellersenIA000000016100161
276Jim DavisTN000000016000160
277Duayne DwyerFL000159000000159
277Chong VangWI000000015900159
279Dale Van HornNY000001580000158
279Christopher LeuzeFL000158000000158
279Mitchell AtneosenMN000000015800158
282Ken WoodMA000001570000157
282Mitchell WhiteGA157000000000157
282Ricky JuelgTX000000001570157
282Kevin RamseyVA000000157000157
282Corey BishopSC001570000000157
282Eurik SantanaFL610096000000157
288Tim SegravesKS015600000000156
288Joshua BirdTX000000001560156
288Jim JaniczekNC001560000000156
291Silas GarrettTX015500000000155
291Frank YamadaPA000001550000155
291Colin HeathmanWI000000015500155
291Kevin BardTX000000001550155
295Dan WellsTX015400000000154
295Braden KetchumNY000001540000154
295Peyton HughesKY000154000000154
295JAMES SJOLANDERWI000000015400154
295HotRod JohnsonWV000000154000154
300Owen WhitehurstGA000153000000153
300Patterson LeeWI000000015300153
300Joey VanyoMN001530000000153
303Judy RichardsonNH000001520000152
303Lor VueWI000000015200152
303Jesus ReyesTX000000001520152
303Jimmy McClurkanTN000015200000152
303Terry SmithSC001520000000152
308Jeff PennyLA015100000000151
308Neil TomarchioNJ151000000000151
308Joshua GaugerWI000000015100151
308Alan CoxTX000000001510151
308Jeremy HayesKY000015100000151
308Randy CollinsKY0480010300000151
314Jacob MaeniusTX015000000000150
314Alan BenderNJ000001500000150
314Tyler GarnerOK070014300000150
314Scott SkinnerVA000000150000150
314John LaddNC001500000000150
319Nick ChabarriaMO014900000000149
319Ryan MatylewiczPA000001490000149
319Curtis YakalavichFL000149000000149
319Raymundo JuarezTX000000001490149
323Nathan YacuzzoNY000001480000148
323Andrew DixonTX000000001480148
325Jacob StemPA000001470000147
325Zach HumphriesWI000014700000147
325Chadd MinorVA000000147000147
328Richard White IIIFL146000000000146
328Kim BruggerMO0170000012900146
328Colton HutchisonPA000000146000146
331Paul CerquoneNY000001450000145
331Benjamin XiongWI000000014500145
331Bill SimmonsWV000000145000145
331Darrin SchwenkbeckNY001450000000145
335Bill JenkinsTN000000014400144
335Jesse EnglandTN000014400000144
337Kent GrossIN143000000000143
337Mark EdwardsWV000000143000143
339Joey MontgomeryTX014200000000142
339Corey ScherrmanIA000000014200142
339Andrew PeakGA000142000000142
339Andrew MiddlebrookTX000000001420142
339Jesse KinserIN000014200000142
344Peter GignacON000001410000141
344Sean WoodhamFL141000000000141
344Joe AndersonTN000014100000141
347Robert MatukIL014000000000140
347Jamie StevensonON000001400000140
347Alfredo MendozaSC000014000000140
347Adam WiantSC001400000000140
347Joe EisnerPA670730000000140
352Jonathan RichardsonNH000001390000139
352Gene CooperNM000000001390139
352Ryan BeckerIN000013900000139
352Melvin YangNC001390000000139
356Robert SamsLA138000000000138
356Lance ArnoldussenWI000000013800138
356Victor HendrixWV000000138000138
359Michael LavoieCA000137000000137
359Kyle WilsonVA000000137000137
361Benjamin SpiveyPA000001360000136
361John AllenTX000000001360136
363Tim PercyON000001350000135
363Karl GellersenIA000000013500135
363Matt RameyNM000000001350135
363Sean RastanisLA0330000001020135
363Joshua JordanWV000000135000135
368Marty HughesNE013400000000134
368Jonathan AguirreTX000000001340134
370Erick SimienTX013300000000133
370Jacob LavergneLA000000001330133
370David GoldingNC000000133000133
373Rob SinkerNJ000001320000132
373Ramis PerezTX000000001320132
375Neal DeForestLA013100000000131
375Zach BranchTX000000001310131
375Scott RobertsonTX0230000001080131
375Kyle StrotherWV000000131000131
379Francis MatylewiczPA000001300000130
379Ryan AndersonFL000130000000130
379Jerry The Grinch LalondeTX000000001300130
379Barry DavisSC001300000000130
379Gerald SmithTX0300000001000130
384Pat VeomettNY000001290000129
384Terry ElkinsKY000012900000129
384Steve ThorkveenTX000000001290129
384Thomas GodbyWV000000129000129
388Austin ApplegateKS012800000000128
388Brian ThomasTX000000001280128
390Paul DavisNY000001270000127
390Matt GiffordAR000012700000127
390Ryan ReardonPA000000012700127
390Tyler HowellTX000000001270127
394Richard WhiteFL126000000000126
395Richie McMichaelKS012500000000125
395Dustin WalkoviakTX000000001250125
395Andy BowmanPA001250000000125
395Aaron HayesWV000000125000125
399John HarleyPA124000000000124
399Matthew OsmancikliNY000001240000124
399Michael KervaskiFL000124000000124
399Mason CheekKY000000001240124
399Martin BonugliTX0110000001130124
399Jared KutilSC001240000000124
399Heath MullinsWV000000124000124
406Carter KozaGA012300000000123
406Michael GrimsleyOH000012300000123
406Garrett ClarkTX000000001230123
406Alex FiolkaMD001230000000123
410Craig CrumblissFL122000000000122
410Travis HorneNC001220000000122
410James CrosbyWI000000012200122
413Bobby DenisonGA000121000000121
413Tom JeserPA000001210000121
413Shawn WorrellNC000000121000121
416Byron GreenTX000000001200120
416Alexander ThaoMN000000012000120
418Josh DuffelLA011900000000119
418Russ KennedyFL119000000000119
420Vicki McCluskeyTX011800000000118
420Nick AudiPA000001180000118
420Michael LeonardLA000118000000118
420Shayne GonzalesTX000000001180118
420Frank WolfeSC001180000000118
420Allen SpencerIL000000011800118
426Corey CaywoodIN011700000000117
426Vance McCulloughFL117000000000117
426Matthew ConantMA001170000000117
426Jakeb EskinsWV000000117000117
430Patrick SpranklePA000001160000116
430Richard ToepferNJ001160000000116
430Michael TorresTX000000001160116
430David IwasykIL000000011600116
430Reece StoughtonOH000000116000116
435Thomas FontenotLA011500000000115
435Greg ThomasFL115000000000115
435Arek SokolNJ000001150000115
435Kenneth TorresTX000000001150115
435Kevin SwanIL000000011500115
435Sammy PughWV000000115000115
441Lance McWhorterTX654900000000114
441Brad CaseMS114000000000114
441Joseph MirandaCT000001140000114
441Sammy WilsonNC001140000000114
441Lisa WashingtonTX000000001140114
441Jim ChildressVA000000114000114
447Nathaniel HolleyFL113000000000113
447Dylan CrystaloskiPA000001130000113
447Mike EygendaalWI000000011300113
450Greg CronkNY000001120000112
450James McCroreyTX000000001120112
450Blaine WintersWV000000112000112
453Hayden HallNE011100000000111
453Paul ArmbrustNH111000000000111
453Jason LoweNC001110000000111
453Jason CarterTX000000001110111
453Zach JewellOH000000111000111
458Joseph ScialabbaNY000001100000110
458John McCullaLA000110000000110
458Nathan WoodTN000011000000110
461Kevin WorkmanNE010900000000109
461Jake HarshmanPA109000000000109
461Robert BoehlerCT000001090000109
461Robert NewTX000000001090109
465Brett HollfelderPA000001080000108
465Denton GiovencoFL000108000000108
465Chris GravelyNC001080000000108
468Fred TomarchioNJ107000000000107
468Ethan CabucanaMD000001070000107
468Joseph ScarlettSC001070000000107
468Joseph CheatwoodTX000000001070107
468Carl NicholsKY000010700000107
473Seth WilloughbyPA106000000000106
473Tammy SanchezNH000001060000106
473Mike CheathamTN000010600000106
476Hieu HuynhTX010500000000105
476Ricardo PintoFL105000000000105
476Brad CampbellCT000001050000105
476Janie MurpheyLA000105000000105
480Dan RobinsonNY000001040000104
481Zechariah GlaizeFL103000000000103
481Joseph KrywalskiNY000001030000103
481David GurleyTX000000001030103
484Daniel MerrittTX010200000000102
484John NunezCT000001020000102
484Tyler BartonKY000010200000102
487Sean HenryNM000000001010101
487Rebecca WestKY000010100000101
489Teng YangNC001000000000100
489Derek MegaFL000100000000100
489Brandi RhamyKY000010000000100
492Brandon GrubbsTN9900000000099
492Shawn FieldsGA0009900000099
494Santos ZepedaTX0980000000098
494Levis CastieTX59390000000098
496Ryan PerianFL9700000000097
496Bennett NallSC0097000000097
496Jason WillisLA0009700000097
499Charlie GreerFL9400000000094
500Andrew GreenLA0930000000093
500Tim FitzNC0093000000093
502Bert GuthausKY9200000000092
502Twiggy .VA0092000000092
504Timothy CampbellFL9100000000091
505Ben McCoySC0090000000090
506Chance VanWinkleTX0890000000089
506Alexander SterlingNC0089000000089
508Kou YangNC0088000000088
509Anthony BertschyAR0870000000087
510Tristan StalsworthTN8600000000086
511Andrew TwetenND0850000000085
511Kyle YonceNC0085000000085
513Ron ChampionGA8400000000084
514Brian TibblesGA0083000000083
515John HutsonTX0820000000082
515Amy BrownFL8200000000082
517Scott StuhlmannMN0810000000081
517Daniel CzajaIN8100000000081
519Jason CrawfordTX0770000000077
519Casey GibbonsMN7700000000077
521Anthony GarciaCA7600000000076
521Josh HoodON0076000000076
523Cristian AstorgaTX0750000000075
524Douglas MenefeeLA0740000000074
524Jim ThackerOH7400000000074
524Vincent DiBenedettoNY0074000000074
527Missy DeneauIN0730000000073
527Dave SewellIN7300000000073
529Steve ElliottTX0720000000072
530Justin DupuyLA0710000000071
530Teng VueNC0071000000071
532Armando SolaTX0700000000070
532Stephen TrainorSC0070000000070
534Thomas WheelerTX0690000000069
534Shane FernandezON0069000000069
536Todd SegravesKS0680000000068
536Cole GarlandIN0068000000068
538Codey AfinowiczTX0670000000067
539Tou YangSC0066000000066
540Jeff WinstonLA0650000000065
540Joseph PalmerIL0065000000065
542Brandon MayesTX0630000000063
542Bryan OaksNC6300000000063
542Greg WamsleyPA0063000000063
545Dereck SamOK0610000000061
546Greg GurdakFL6000000000060
547Larry HillTX0570000000057
548Warren ArnoldMN0560000000056
548Jared StanleyNC0056000000056
550Jacob LambertTX0550000000055
551Corey GeisendorffTX0540000000054
551Coy ScottPA0054000000054
551Benjimen KadonskyWI5400000000054
554James RidenourLA0520000000052
555Jake PennyTX0510000000051
555Shane MackeyNC0051000000051
557Dustin TalbotLA0500000000050
558Dennis AdamsLA0470000000047
559John MooneyTX0460000000046
560Jamie BroadLA0450000000045
561Thomas SloanLA0440000000044
562Kris SpeakeTX0370000000037
563Shane MooreOK0360000000036
564Caleb HelbigTX0340000000034
565Dean TurnerLA0320000000032
566Robert SmithTX0310000000031
567Zachery WarrenOK0290000000029
568Jacob OldenburgTX0280000000028
569Dena DavisTX0260000000026
570Chase PeloquinLA0250000000025
571Jason MetzgerOK0240000000024
572Heath GreenTX0220000000022
573Dee WadeTX0210000000021
574Kevin PayneOK0200000000020
575Brice BosemanTX0180000000018
576Whitney CookLA0160000000016
577Preston GrinerOK0150000000015
578Russell RutledgeTN0120000000012
579Daniel SuydamLA0100000000010
580Joshua LewisLA09000000009
581Larry AndersonTX08000000008
582Jessica BecklenbergMO06000000006
583Dwayne WalleyMS00000000000
583Chris SchaferWV00000000000
583Brian TacyOH00000000000
583Brian ButcherWV00000000000
583Craig StormsNY00000000000
583Johnathan BroachSC00000000000
583Eric NelsonNC00000000000
583Jeff SherwoodNM00000000000
583BRIAN KINGOH00000000000
583Will GorisKY00000000000
583Christopher ParkerVA00000000000
583Gregg MulgrewNJ00000000000
583Jeremy HughesNC00000000000
583Matthew HeaynON00000000000
583Robert MossIL00000000000
583Chuck SmithTN00000000000
583Mark GebbiaNJ00000000000
583Alex RuddTN00000000000
583Ote ShawTX00000000000
583Randy McGinnisLA00000000000
583Justin BarnesSC00000000000
583Alan LockwoodSC00000000000
583Sherman BishopFL00000000000
583Zac AdamsMO00000000000
583Vincent DiBenedettoNY00000000000
583Austin VeldekensTX00000000000
583Skip LohmeyerSC00000000000
583Philip DudekNY00000000000
583Joe ParkuloNC00000000000
583Tyler SmithSC00000000000
583Jeremy HeathNC00000000000
583Morris MorganNC00000000000
583Andrew BeaudoinNY00000000000
583Austin RobertsNC00000000000
583Kyle McAlarneyOH00000000000
583Robert BriskieFL00000000000
583Jennifer WilhiteTX00000000000
583Jeff BeachamON00000000000
583Charlie BradfordTX00000000000
583Paul RobertsNC00000000000
583Joseph CostaVA00000000000
583Matthew SandefurMI00000000000
583Mark ChambersTN00000000000
583Denzel RobersonTN00000000000
583Caleb CunninghamTN00000000000
583Johnny SpeakeTX00000000000
583Brett MiddlebrookTX00000000000
583Joe MoschettoVA00000000000
583Will FrancisNY00000000000
583Dan NapierNY00000000000
583Kyle WamsleyPA00000000000
583Matthew LanierGA00000000000
583Rob TountasTX00000000000
583Mario HernandezTX00000000000
583Andrew WilsonKY00000000000

Upcoming Events

10
Aug
Michigan
R7 – ST.CROIX RODS Saginaw River and Bay – Bay City MI
Pedal, Paddle, Electric Motor
6
Nov
South Carolina
LOWRANCE TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS – Clarendon SC
Pedal, Paddle, Electric Motor
21
Sep
Tennesse
HOBIE BOS LOWRANCE College Championship
Human Powered
Skip to content