November 12, 2021
Alabama (Eufaula Alabama)

2021 Tournament of Champions Winner – Kristine Fischer

00
Days
00
Hours
00
Minutes
00
Seconds
Share This
Hobie Bass Open Series

Event Details

Location

Eufaula Alabama

Dates

From:
November 12, 2021
To:
November 14, 2021

Event Info

TOC_top50_v10

Hobie Bass Open Series 2021

Video

Play Video

Report

Hobie Bass Open - TOC 2021 @ShaneDurrance

Results

DAY 1DAY 1DAY 1DAY 1DAY 1
AnglerFish 1Fish 2Fish 3Fish 4Fish 5TOTAL
Matthew Brannon19.251917.2516.515.7587.75
Dustin Murguia22.517.751615.514.7586.5
Ron Champion20.751916.2515.2514.585.75
Jordan Marshall19.516.7516.51615.584.25
Jay Wallen18.2517.751715.751583.75
Stephen Sisto20.516.2515.2514.2512.2578.5
Jason Cassetty19161514.51478.5
Jim Ware17.515.7515.51514.2578
Vincent Ferreri Commish17.515.515.514.7514.7578
Cody Milton19.515.751514.2513.2577.75
Kristine Fischer17.251615.51513.2577
Jaxton Orr17.7517.514.251413.2576.75
Matt Hawj16.7515.7515.7514.7513.7576.75
Joey Vanyo1815.2515141476.25
Tim Isaacs15.7515.7515.514.251475.25
Matthew Scotch17.515.7514.7513.7513.2575
Matt Ball15.75151514.514.574.75
Brian Coyne16.5151514.251373.75
Brady Storrs151514.7514.514.573.75
Kurt Smits15.7515.251514.51373.5
Matt Millard15.7515151413.7573.5
Travis Von Neumann18.2514.2513.513.513.573
Kevin Workman1615.2514.7513.513.2572.75
Nick Matthews18.2514.251413.2512.7572.5
Jody Queen16.25161413.251372.5
R.J. Hoover16.514.2513.7513.513.2571.25
Adam Riser16.2514.2513.7513.751371
Josh Stewart1514.514.2513.7513.571
Eric Siddiqi15.515.2513.513.51370.75
Eric Thomason17.2513.513.251312.7569.75
Bryan Scarberry14.251413.7513.513.569
Adam Fillmore14.75141312.7512.2566.75
Justin Brewer13.7513.75131312.7566.25
Ewing Minor1615.7515.2513.560.5
Mike Baird17.2514.2513.513.558.5
Zack Hall15.515.2512.512.555.75
Luke Aryan1514.513.512.555.5
Charles Shelnutt1914.2513.546.75
Ryan Lambert14.751413.542.25
Jason Broach15.7514.251242
Jason Isaacs15.7513.251342
Caleb Helbig15141342
Guillermo Gonzalez15.513.7512.2541.5
Bryan Howell1514.529.5
Francis Tran1612.7528.75
Chris Grant14.2513.527.75
Katherine Field13.7513.7527.5
Andrew Green13.513.527
Nick Chabarria121224
Rus Snyders0
Share This

Other Events

1
Jun
New York
R6 – HOBIE EYEWEAR Cayuga Lake Seneca NY
Pedal, Paddle, Electric Motor
10
Aug
Michigan
R7 – ST.CROIX RODS Saginaw River and Bay – Bay City MI
Pedal, Paddle, Electric Motor
21
Sep
Tennesse
HOBIE BOS LOWRANCE College Championship
Human Powered
28
Sep
Tennesse
R8 – ENGEL COOLERS Lake Chickamauga Dayton TN
Pedal, Paddle, Electric Motor
6
Nov
South Carolina
LOWRANCE TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS – Clarendon SC
Pedal, Paddle, Electric Motor
Skip to content