November 12, 2021
Alabama (Eufaula Alabama)

2021 Tournament of Champions Winner – Kristine Fischer

00
Days
00
Hours
00
Minutes
00
Seconds
Share This
Share on facebook
Share on twitter

Results

 DAY 1DAY 1DAY 1DAY 1DAY 1 
AnglerFish 1Fish 2Fish 3Fish 4Fish 5TOTAL
Matthew Brannon19.251917.2516.515.7587.75
Dustin Murguia22.517.751615.514.7586.5
Ron Champion20.751916.2515.2514.585.75
Jordan Marshall19.516.7516.51615.584.25
Jay Wallen18.2517.751715.751583.75
Stephen Sisto20.516.2515.2514.2512.2578.5
Jason Cassetty19161514.51478.5
Jim Ware17.515.7515.51514.2578
Vincent Ferreri Commish17.515.515.514.7514.7578
Cody Milton19.515.751514.2513.2577.75
Kristine Fischer17.251615.51513.2577
Jaxton Orr17.7517.514.251413.2576.75
Matt Hawj16.7515.7515.7514.7513.7576.75
Joey Vanyo1815.2515141476.25
Tim Isaacs15.7515.7515.514.251475.25
Matthew Scotch17.515.7514.7513.7513.2575
Matt Ball15.75151514.514.574.75
Brian Coyne16.5151514.251373.75
Brady Storrs151514.7514.514.573.75
Kurt Smits15.7515.251514.51373.5
Matt Millard15.7515151413.7573.5
Travis Von Neumann18.2514.2513.513.513.573
Kevin Workman1615.2514.7513.513.2572.75
Nick Matthews18.2514.251413.2512.7572.5
Jody Queen16.25161413.251372.5
R.J. Hoover16.514.2513.7513.513.2571.25
Adam Riser16.2514.2513.7513.751371
Josh Stewart1514.514.2513.7513.571
Eric Siddiqi15.515.2513.513.51370.75
Eric Thomason17.2513.513.251312.7569.75
Bryan Scarberry14.251413.7513.513.569
Adam Fillmore14.75141312.7512.2566.75
Justin Brewer13.7513.75131312.7566.25
Ewing Minor1615.7515.2513.560.5
Mike Baird17.2514.2513.513.558.5
Zack Hall15.515.2512.512.555.75
Luke Aryan1514.513.512.555.5
Charles Shelnutt1914.2513.546.75
Ryan Lambert14.751413.542.25
Jason Broach15.7514.251242
Jason Isaacs15.7513.251342
Caleb Helbig15141342
Guillermo Gonzalez15.513.7512.2541.5
Bryan Howell1514.529.5
Francis Tran1612.7528.75
Chris Grant14.2513.527.75
Katherine Field13.7513.7527.5
Andrew Green13.513.527
Nick Chabarria121224
Rus Snyders0
Share This
Share on facebook
Share on twitter

Other Events

1st Kentucky Lake HBOS
13
Jun
Kentucky Lake
Kentucky
1st Mississippi River HBOS
11
Jul
Mississippi River 2020
Wisconsin
Hobie Kayak Fishing
6
Feb
Lake Seminole
Bainbridge GA
Hobie Kayak Fishing
20
Feb
Watts Bar Lake
Knoxville TN
Hobie Outback
6
Mar
Broken Bow Lake
Broken Bow, OK
Hobie PA 14 Camo
17
Apr
Lake Dardanelle
Russellville, AR
Skip to content